Sponsors

The following businesses are among those who have made
generous donations to Inland Northwest Honor Flight. We
appreciate their support in sending our deserving veterans to
Washington D.C. to experience their memorials, free of charge!

How to Sponsor

If your business would like to become a sponsor of Inland
Northwest Honor Flight, please contact us at (509) 624-0222

Or By Mail:
INW Honor Flight
608 W 2nd, Ste 309
Spokane, WA 99201-4430

2014

Diamond Level

DIAMOND LEVEL $10,000 and up

Anonymous
Community Donations by unnamed Individuals & Businesses

Platinum Level

PLATINUM LEVEL $2,500 to $9,999

Anonymous
Heritage Funeral Home & Greenwood Memorial Terrace
Rotary Club of Liberty Lake Centennial Foundation
Columbia Distributing - Young Market Company
Jenifer Junior High School - Lewiston, ID
Sons of the American Legion Post 54 - Chewelah, WA
Day Out For The Blind of Spokane
Jerry P Mellick
SWS Charitable Foundation-Rosaeurs  March Power Buy
Karen E Groth
Pacific NW Law Enforcement Golf Tourney

Gold Level

GOLD LEVEL $1,000 to $2,499

Sandra & Charles Amburgey
Donna & Ray Kuhn
Sadir Khan Grotto Humanitarian Fund
BILD Industries, Inc.
Vanette & Mike Leighty
Lynn Samuels
Vicki Booth & Charles Woolsey
Les Schwab Tire Center #377
Sandpoint High School HF Club - Sandpoint, ID
Patrick G Cadagan
Lewiston-Clarkston Sunrise Rotary
Austin Savelesky
Colbert Elementary PTO - Colbert, WA
Vicki & TW Liljenberg
Patti & Garry Sparks
Ruth & James Cromer
Marleen & Doug Lux
Spokane Community Advocates for Montessori Cirriculum North
Eagles Aerie #2 Athletic Supporters Club
Paul R Nolan
Stoneway Electric Supply
Goodrich Corporation
North Idaho ATV Association
Cynthia & Alvin Thiel
Nicole Holland - Fundraising Proceeds
Jacqui Parker
VFW Post 3617 - East Wenatchee, WA
Cathy & Craig Holmes
Kandi D Patrick
Twyla & James Vimont
Horizon Hospice
Priest Lake Elementary PTO - Priest Lake, ID
Washington State Patrol Troopers Association
Love to Travel - Mr. & Mrs. Kaiser
Trudi Ripley

Silver Level

SILVER LEVEL $500 to $999

A & J Management Inc dba Denny's Restaurant #6206
Rollin E Hasness
Edward Ramotowski
John Ahern
Elizabeth & Daniel Heitt
Hedda & Pete Reid
Gale & Pat Akers
Hewlett Packard Employee Match
Lynn Reilly
Albertsons # 240 Employees
Katherine & Edward Hill
S.M. & F.L. Remer
Patricia & Richard Alderman
Wendy & Kirk Hinckle
RJ Folsom Associates
Michael J Allasina
Gail & William Hohenstreet
Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation-Spokane WA Chapter #47021
Judy & Eric Allen
Karen & Bill Holloway
Jill & Fred Ruetsch
American Ex-Prisoners of War - Columbia River Chapter
Karen & Ellsworth Holm
D J Russell
American Legion Frank E Bauers Post 42 - Dayton, WA
Ellamae Hudson
Wendy Sue & Jeffrey Sater
Patrick Audett
Joyce & Stanley Huff
Shelley & Robin Scheid
Auto Kolor LLC
Greg Husted
Cherily & Terrence Schultz
Molly & Daniel Baasch
Inland NW Fords Unlimited Car Club
Cheryl & Selby Scott Sharp
Steve D Belling
Marisa & Gary Intinarelli
J M Skillens
Mary Bielenberg-Sanchez
Howard Jensen
Phoebe & William Smith
Marianne & Raymond Bleeker
Carrie L Johnson
South Pines Elementary School PTSA - Spokane Valley, WA
Erin Blessing
Vikki L Johnson
South Side Newcomers
Stacy & Robert Bluhm
James S Jones
Special Forces Memorial Fund - Spokane, WA
Louis A Bossini
Connie Kienholz
John Spencer
Robert G Boston
Debra & John Koon
Spokane Corvette Club
Barbara & James Browne
KSPS Public Television
Spokane Valley Eagles Aux 3433
Craig Bulkley
Jinger & Anthony Lamanna
Spokane Wings, LLC dba Hooters Restaurants
Bernice & Harry Burger
Kathleen Lamanna
Starshooters Square Dance Club
Susan & Tim Burnett
Jeanne & Greg Lancaster
Sharla & Wayne Stevens
Laurel & Herbert Campbell
Lance Johnson - Uncle Sams Flag & Gift
Teresa Stolte
Judy A Carlson
Max Lane
Kelly & Michael Stratton
Daniel W Carroll
Pam & Jeff Lane
Ralph W Stratton
Central Valley School District ASB - Spokane Valley, WA
Larry's Plumbing, Inc.
Stromberger Enterprises - Tim's Hot Rods
Ruth Anne & Harold Clarke
Betty & Richard Law
Georgette & Dallas Summers
Colville Valley Outsiders Car Club
Lt George Farragut DAR Chapter - Coeur d'Alene, ID
Leann J Swanson
Susan D Comstock
Viginia Luhn
Michael Taylor
John W Cook
Dolores R Mader
Gwendolyn & Thomas Thwaites
Colleen & Gordon Crabtree
Sami D McEvoy
Kristi & Scott Thwaites
Susan & Stephen Cross
Cara & Mike McNab
Richard Thwaites
Dennis Berdan Orchards
Sandra & Arthur Meikel
Sandra & Doug Toone
Jackie & Robert Dowers
Gary V Meinert
John C Tuttle & B.M. Casey
Eagle Riders FOE No. 3564 - Deer Park, WA
Melvin M Smith Detachment 586 - Marine Corps League
Raymond L Vatne
R Wayne Eames
Sherry & Jay Meyers
Reyes Villarreal
Early Ford V8 Club of America - Inland Empire Regional Group
Leslie & Ivan Miller
Barbara & Rex Walker
Dixie Ferguson
Leone & Terry Moreau
Peter Warwick & Forest Star
Friends of NRA Members - Spokane, WA
Nate's Electric
Washington Health Care
Hiroko & Charles Fullenwider
Teresa Nelson
Washington State Elks Charitable Trust
Garland Theater
Vickie & James Newberry
Washington State Society - DAR - Greenacres, WA
Brian A Gemmell
Jerrie Newport
Eugene Westphall
James R Gibson
North Idaho Eye Institute, P.A.
Teresa A Wharton
Bonita & Thomas Gilbert
Linda & William Odell
Karen A Whitlock
Marilyn Graffe
Rikki Olson
Dennis Wilhelm & Lori Dailey
Sarah & Benjamin Green
Mark E Owens
Gale Wilkison
Teresa & Daniel Guszregan
Judith & Stephen Page
William H Jett Lodge No. 285 F & AM - Wenatchee, WA
Gary R Hager
Pathology Associates Medical Laboratories (PAML) Employees
Leona & Jack Woods
Michael Hansen
Dalene Patterson
Susan & Donald Zimmerman
Keith E Harland
Toni & Harold Poffenroth

Bronze Level

BRONZE LEVEL $200 to $499

American Legion Post 10 - Wenatchee, WA
Mary G Grimes
Marilyn & Douglas Rider
American Legion Post 93 - Eastsound, WA
Elaine & Terry Hemingway
R'nR RV Center
Nicola L Armstrong
Harold W Hill
Loretta & Robert Rosier
Alison Bell
Catherine Holland - Fundraising Proceeds
Rotary Club of Spokane - West
Gregory F Benoit
Inland Empire Late Great Chevrolet Club
Joan & Lee Sahlin
Glade W Best
Inland NW Car Club Council
SCOPE West Valley
Marlene & Carl Bettcher
Merle D Jackson
Mike Shannahan
Judith & Darrell Bowersox
Kathleen Johnson-Woods & Daniel Brown
Shockwave Boosters Club
Irv Broughton
Christine M Kaufman
Janine & Leland Siwek
Lorraine & Conley Burchfiel
Kiwanis Club of Chewelah
Charlene & Gary Smick
Carol & M. Carpenter
Joann & Peter Klager
Cheryl Smith
Clayton Drive In LLC
Kristine & David Kovac
Rebecca Smith
Bill Coleman
Garith & Randall Krause
Sons of the American Legion - Department of Washington
Eleanor & Carroll Comfort
Stephanie & Daniel Lambert
State of Washington - Employee Donation
Crux Subsurface Inc
Cathryn & William Lupton
Mark Stinson
Kari & Dan Davis
John P May
Appleway Texas Roadhouse
Deer Park White Tail Sams
Microsoft Matching Gifts Program
Linda Thompson
Thomas M DeVleming
Pam Miller
Phebe A Thompson
Diane Erickson & V. Johnson
Mother's Club
Deborah & Richard Ulias
Dixon Golf Inc
Newport Community Helpers
University of Idaho Veterans Club
Claudia J Dixon-Pryor
North Idaho Classics Car Club, Inc
Sharon & Carl Van Doren
Valerie Fawcett
Richard, Leilani & Deanna O'Brien
VFW Post 7815 - Rockford, WA
Cindy Fenick
Kathrine Olson
Robin & Roger Waller
Ferris High School Drama Class - Spokane, WA
Christine J Opitz
Jane Weiss
Finch Elementary 5th Grade Class - Spokane, WA
Vaughn B Overlie
Wendle Motors, Inc.
John D Garber
Robert Powell
Willard Elementary School - Spokane, WA
Virginia & Howard Gilmore
Pamela Ramsey
Dennis Winn
Give with Liberty Employee Donation
Betty E Reed
Florence & Allan Wood
Green Gable Childrens Learning Center
Belva & Kenneth Reilly

Booster Level

BOOSTER LEVEL Up to $199

Anita & Gerald Abbott
Carmen & Kim Hagman
Kathleen & Howard Peake
Karen & Simon Abeid
Martha & Richard Hagmann
Betsy & Carl Pearson
Sherri L Adams
Mary & Scott Halpert
Jeffrey Peel
Brad F Akers
Mary Hanna
Alice & Roy Penna
Deloris Allert
Fgail Harakas
Barbara & Samuel Peringer
Fay & Eric Alm
Susan & Larry Harms
Jackie & James Peters
Amsoil Direct
Debra & Arley Harrel
Jocelyn J Peterson
Barbara & Ricky Anderson
Rebecca Joi Harrison
Louise Peterson & Susan Beeson
Cathy Anderson
BJ Hart
Marianna L Peterson
Alan Arneson
Diane J Hartley
Kathleen & E.F. Pettersen
Denise & Rick Arrigo
Cindy Hauko
Elizabeth & Albert Pettit
Sue Asvitt & John La Roche Jr
Karen Hayerr
Fred & Mary Pfeifer
Don W Atkinson
Judy & Gary Heesacker
Donna & Charles Pierce
Wayne L Attwood
Christine & Wayne Henning
Ruth T Plummer
Sharon & J.D. Ball
Mary J Herda
Ponderosa Republican Women
D.B. Barnard
Ed Hereford
Jolene & Randall Pooley
Sherry & William Bartlett
Kathleen & Joseph Herzog
Garden Plaza at Post Falls
Gladys & Randy Bates
Susan & Michael Herzog
Mrs. David & David Preston
Susan & Randy Bates
Alfred C Heston
Progressive Club
Susan & Richard Bates
Martha S Hibbard
Leta & James Qualls
Jean A Battershell
Kelly & Steven Hicks
R & R Homes
James R Bauer
Nancy & Earl Hicks
Margaret & James Randall
Lisa M Bean
Dianna & Stanley Hill
Dean Rasmussen
Joni & Robert Beasley
Kenneth Hill
Cheryl Ratliff
Carolyn & Harvey Behrens
Karen E Hille
Thelma & Wiley Raulston
Norma & Rudy Behrens
Carol & Brian Hipperson
Michelle Reasoner
Rolline & Randy Behrens
Darrell J Hirte
Melanie & Harley Reckford
Sherry & Duncan Bell
Cecelia & Walter Hodgens
Redneck Party Creations
Myra L Berger
Anne I Hoesly
Sheryl Reeve & Gerald Porter
Jodi D Bergstrom
Cheryl & Brian Hofstee
Renaissance Charitable Foundation Inc
Phyllis & Robert Berry
Niki V Hollett
Linda & Richard Renford
Marguerite M Beyersdorf
George H Howard
Ethel & Ronny Renfrow
B Bindewald
Dennis Hueber
Renfrow TV & Electric
Debbie & Peter Blackwell
Herman H Huether
Robin & David Rennick
June P Blankenship
Judy & Roger Huguenin
Ann & Darryl Rholl
Barbara Jill & Kenneth Boles
Linda S Hunt
Kelly & Mark Richard
Connie & William Boucher
James E Hutsinpiller
Susan & Gerald Riddle
Maureen & R.W. Boutz
Anna May Hutton
Donna & Richard Riemer
Mary L Bowman
Idaho Truck Sales
Charleene & Arlen Ristuben
Tamara & Harley Bowman
Inland Northwest Bank Employees
Amy & John Roberson
Christina Gnehm-Boyle & Robert Boyle
Barbra Isley
Therese L Roberson
Janette & Gregory Bradbury
Tanya Jackson
Robert A Lindseth Ministries dba House of Prayer South Hill
Dr. Brautigam & Dr. Schnibbe
E.S. & Douglas Jamieson
Kimberly Roberts & John Webster
Donna & M. Breuer
Perry Jefferson
Debra & Thomas Robinson
Patricia & Barney Brewton
Melanie Jeffrey
Sylvia & Charles Robison
Bricklayers Local #3 W-I-M - Spokane, WA
Joann Manley & Albert Jones
Marilyn & Dan Roden
Karen & Grant Brockus
Jerry Merrill Family
Pat Rogers
David Brokaw
Billie & Fred Johnson
Tina M Rowsell
Richard Brokaw
Carol Joy Johnson & Douglas Jamison
Marc D Ruggiero
Dorothy M Brown
Cheri & Karla Johnson
Tracy & Michael Rush
Julie & David Brown
Elaine Marie Johnson
Shelly A Sansaver
Kathleen & Timothy Brown
Janice & Frank Johnson
Stephanie S Sari
Norman & Richard Brown
Kathleen C Johnson
Cindy Lee & Mick Schanilec
Mary & John Brownell
Monica K Johnson
Kristen & Michael Schierman
Kristina Marie Brunn
Jonas Babcok Chapter , DAR
Myrna & Gary Schimmels
Toni L Burke
Alta Jones
Thomas C Schimmels
Sara & Matthew Butler
Arlene H Jones
Ronald L Schmidt
Nancy & Leroi Cann
Zak Jones
Jeanne & Joe Schmitz
Scott Cann
Ganene Jordan
Beverly A Schoen
Carenet - Kootenai Members
Jerry Jose
Alma Schultz & Kay Labish
Mary & Gilbert Carlson
Carolyn A Joslin
Donna & William Seil
Linda & Richard Carper
Jacqueline S Jungers
Linda Lee & Gregory Sewell
Rhonda & Eric Catalano
Eileen & Michael Kain
Shadle Park High School Honor Flight Club
Beverly & Steven Chandler
William J Kelley
Teresa & Rodney Shannon
Anna & Darrel Charlton
Nancy & Merwin Kelln
Kathryn E Shawgo
Judy & William Christianson
Kelly Okeefe VFW Post 6963 - Colville, WA
Wanda J Sheahan
Bea M Christopherson
Dianne & Douglas Kennedy
Larry Sheets
Valerie & Bob Clapper
Kennedy's Plumbing
Shiloh Hills Fellowship
Cynthia C Clardy
Lorayne B Kerr
Lorena & Marion Shinn
Nancy & Earl Clark
Earl Kettleson
Cheryl Shirley
Shirley & John Clark
Della & Lawrence Kiesz
Pam Shoemaker
Teresa & Ken Clark
Sandy & Russ Kilborn
Karene Simchuk
Charles Cola
Patricia & Kermit Kilcup
Catherine Mabel & Vance Sims
Jean Conger
P.R. Kingsbury & K.A. Price
Ruthanne & John Skov
Michelle Cooke
Darlene R Kinzer
Barbara & R Kemp Slaughter
Freda & Dale Cooper
Juli & Gregory Knoebel
Barbara Slepnikoff & William Deobald
Donna & Thomas Copeland
Virginia & Kirke Knowles
Charlotte & Warren Smith
Diane & Michael Corcoran
Ronald T Koester
Darci Smith
John H Corn
Gail N Kopp
Donna & John Smith
Fayetta & John Cornthwaite
Kari & Burt Kostelecky
Ed Smith
Donna & Lynn Corwin
Betty & S.L. Kovac
Mr. & Mrs. Wayne Smith
Creative Costumes & Rentals
Marjorie & Larry Kruger
Shirley A Smith
Barbara & Alan Crest
Norma & Russell Kruse
Ann & Matthew Smolinski
Dennie & Carl Crowe
Renate & Hugo Kuehrt
Colleen & Terry Snow
Barbara G Crumb
Ladies Auxiliary VFW #7395 - Odessa, WA
Brian Southbloom
Preston Curtis
John E Lamp
Ellen & Max Spalding
Janet & F.J. Daer
Betty & Larry Landreth
Barbara A Spataro
Monica Dalton
Cheryl Lane
Spokane Alumnae Chapter of Alpha Iota
Susan E Dankovich
Rachel & Richard Langton
John Willard
Mary Louise & Dean Darnell
Laurie Lea LaPlante
Spokane Winter Knights Association
Edith & Milton Davey
Victoria C Lawrence
Leann K Springer
Sandy R Davidson
Gordon W Lederer
Michael R St John
Sueanne & Robert Davis
Colleen & Jim Ledgerwood
Stanley R Stamp
Susan & Gregory Davis
Linda & Carl Lee
Julie & Ronald Steele
Dawson Trucking, Inc. (DTI Ready Mix)
Kay Leighty
Beth Stevens
Liz & Randy Deasy
Jon C Leinen
Laurie S Stewart
Stanis J Deery
Beverly & Gordon Lenke
Luella & Gerald Stilley
Barbara & Bernard Dehaas
Mary Lentz & Chistine Waunch
Lawrence L Stingley Jr
Barbara W Deobald
Pamela & Gene Leonard
Linda & Dale Storer
B.D. & Matt D. Depauli
Margaret & Maynard Lerner
Christie M Strand
Alice & H.R. Deranleau
Margaret & Charles Leslie
Nancy & Benjamin Streets
Sharon E Despain
Grace M Lester
Christi Lynn Strozyk & Peter Bang
Reynetta & David DeVeau
Donna & James Lewis
Joyce Lynn Stubbs
Colleen Dodson
M Lienhard
Priscilla J Stumbaugh
Sally & Richard Dollemore
Victoria & Zoltan Linzer
Sharon Stutsman
Ruth E Dorman
Loretta & Dennis Little
David G Such
Terrance Douglas
Mistie & John Livingston
Patricia de Blaquiere & Todd Sudick
Joseph Doutre
E.B. & Kurt Luebben
Valerie J Summers
Dennis J Dowling
Connie Lust
Aileen & Richard Sweet
William Drake
Allison Lynn
Roberta & Roy Swenson
Clair L Draper
Joslyn Mack
Diane & Larry Swift
Patricia M Dretke
Judith & Jerry Malone
Gwenn L Swoboda
Terri & John III Drexel
Dolores & Roger Sr. Mantese
Kelli Tanke
Gene Drury
Cheryl Marcheso
Joann E Taylor
Pat Duffy
Kathy & Steve Martin
Marilyn Tegart & William Iverson
Gail & Gene Duncan
Lois & John Marx
Suellen & Thomas Terrell
Beverly D Dupuis
Joanie & Kurt Matter
Texas Twisters (Band)
Claudia & John Ebel
Clarice & Steven Mattoon
Eric Thompson
Kerry & Robert Eberly
Claudia & Thomas Mays
Shirley & G.R. Thompson
Stephanie M Eldore
Catherine & Terry McClintock
Wendy & Steve Thompson
Chris Ellensburger
Patricia & Joe McCraw
Nadine & George Timm
Donna Ellis
Brenda & Douglas McIntosh
Argelia & James Trent
Phyllis & Richard Ellis
Neta L McKenzie
Margie Troske-Johnson & David Johnson
Susan & James Els
Edith & W.C. McNinch
Marshall Turner
Lillian & Gary Engen
Glennavon J Medley
Olga V Underdahl
Ennis Furniture Company dba Ennis Drexal Heritage
Lianne A Meinzinger
Valley Christian Veteran's Day Program
John Eppard
Ann & Kenneth Melaas
Robert Verhoef
Nancy & Russell Erickson
Anne & Richard Mertens
VFW Post 2047 - Chewelah, WA
April & Tracy Eriksen
Betty Meyer
Vinyl Products Incorporated (VPI)
Sue Ellen & David Eschen
Mid Columbia Chapter of WWII Merchant Marines
Virginia Toland & Eric Hesse
Patricia Ethredge
& Navy Armed Guard Veterans
Craig C Voegle
Janice Evancho
V. M. & Chris Mikkelsen
Lauren Von Bose
Laura & Sean Fawcett
Douglas Miller
Louise E Waddle
Bernadette Felice-King
Mission Meadows LLC
Richard W Wagner
Marlys Feltman
Billie F Moe
Holly A Waits
Elisa Ferraro
Carol Ann & Bruce Mountjoy
Laura Walker
Ellen & H.H. Ferris
Deanna & M.R. Murphey
Gloria & Patrick Walsh
Clayton Findlay
Debra Mykkanen
Fredric Ward
Linda H Finn
Betty & Donald Nagle
Robert J Warner
Jean & Kurt Flechel
Bonnie & Nathan Narrance
Marcia Warren
Nancy A Floether
Patty & Tedd Nealey
Betty M Watts
Michael Fonseca
Ann C Nechodom
Mark & Judith Weadick
Pete Forsyth
H Rudean & Ernest Neumann
Terry Weber & Terrence Palmer
Janice L Franz
Kathleen & William Neumayer
Kyl Wellman
Dianne Freepoms
Janell & Vern Neumiller
Georette & Larry Wendt
Rita & Stephen French
Dawn Ann Noakes
Wendy Hughes Real Estate Inc
Nicole Froemming
Carol Nolan & Cathleen Hutchins
Carolyn I Wesselius
Sherrie & Laurence Frownfelter
D L Nolan
Theresa Wessels
Debra & Kevin Gaffney
Gaylea & Mike Nolander
Ted Westfall
Sheri Deist Gayle Myers
William Nye
Cynthia Wheeler
Catherine Geraghty
Jeannette & Paul O'Donnell
Geraldine & David White
Ellen Gilliland
Patricia & Vernon Oertel
Danica & Ben Wick
Joleen F Gillin
Lee & Larry O'Hare
Lana & Everett Widman
Kathleen & Robert Glumbik
Jeannie S Olivas
Denise & Vern Wiggins
George R Gochnour
Ramon T Ortega
Jimi & George Wilson
JoAnn & James Gooley
Robert C Osborn
Paula & Iman Wintz
Arlene & Emerson Grafmiller
Otis Orchards School Veterans Assembly - Spokane, WA
Women in Networking - Post Falls, ID
Erin T Green
P.E.O. Chapter DF - Richland, WA
Judith G Wood
Eleanor Greenhagen & Tami Garrow
Lois J Page
Peggy Wood
Nina & Delbert Gregory
Ray Painter
Janice Woolsey
Ramona H Griffin
G A Palmer
Kay Wright & Vicky Booth
Susan K Griggs
Linda Patterson
Roger R Wristen
Rita Grimes & Cynthia Wheeler
James Paul
Stephanie Yanuszeski
Katherine & Lance Gromme
Gettie R Paulus
Julia Yoke & Troy Gilcrist
Molly & Kenneth Gross
Geri & J.H. Pea

Hall of Fame

HALL OF FAME - THOSE THAT SELFLESSLY DONATE TIME AND ENERGY IN SUPPORT OF OUR VETERANS AND OUR MISSION

ALL INWHF Volunteers
Kershaws
Post Falls American Legion Riders Association
Allegiant Air LLC
KREM 2
Red Rock Catering at CenterPlace
American Legion Riders
KXLY 4
Rosauers
ANB Café - Market Fresh Catering
KHQ 6
Steve Salvatori
Bellevue Medical
KSPS 7
Lance & Mary Senter
Bryan Blakesley
Ozzie Knezovich
Randy Shaw
Bruchi's Cheesesteaks & Subs - Medical Lake
Liberty Lake Rotary
Shore Motorcoach
Combat Vet Riders
Lilac Association
Spokane County Firefighters Pipes & Drums
Crazy G's Restaurant
Lilac Plaza Retirement Center
Spokane International Airport
Daughters of the American Revolution
Longhorn Barbeque
Spokane International Airport Police
Dillon Bus Company
Rudy Lopez - Washington State Veterans Cemetary
Spokane International Fire Department
Valerie Fawcett
Medical Lake High School Band
Spokane Night Scenes
Rhonda Hagenstein
Medical Lake State Veteran's Cemetery
Spokesman-Review
Garland Theatre
Moca Creations
Sun Country Airlines
Harvard Park Retirement Community
Cheryl Moore
TSA - Spokane
John Higgins - Mayor of Medical Lake, WA
Elizabeth & Larry Peterson
Untied States Park Police
Hyatt Regency - Crystal City
Justin Peterson
US Bank
INWHF "Red Shirt" Photographers
Gail Palmer - Sons of the American Revolution
Valley Senior Center
INWHF "Yellow Shirt" Volunteers
Panhandle Riders Association
Stan Wills - Sons of the American Revolution
Bev & Terry Johnson

This information is complete and accurate to the best of our knowledge. Please contact us with any corrections.